Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARWOOD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+29.8%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+42.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+21.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+96.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AT
← Back to All Properties