Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEDFORD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+20.8%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0HJ
← Back to All Properties