23, SPINNERS WAY, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 8PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+46.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+75.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£95,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1