73, ST JOHNS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+29.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000+35.5%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500+103.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+15.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.5%
Sold on 4 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1