7, NEWMARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.1%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+237.1%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+56.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1