59, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+44.9%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+209.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1