Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRAND CROSS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+32.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+262.3%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9HB
← Back to All Properties