10, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,050
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£238,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,050+147.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£238,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+152.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1