Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CURZON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+71.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8BP
← Back to All Properties