47, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+30.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-2.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1