2, TENNYSON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+300.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+4.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1