58, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 1DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£182,000+6.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+46.0%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1