1, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.0%
Price Change
+£148,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£232,500+177.0%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Other
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+49.9%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Other
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Other
Sale #1