Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£713,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£393,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£713,500
+123.0%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Detached
+£393,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HQ
← Back to All Properties