3, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+37.1%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1