21, DAVIS ROW, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+7.5%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000+22.6%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+601.9%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+76.7%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1