Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 278, HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+8.4%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4LT
← Back to All Properties