4, LEAFIELD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,750+115.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+281.8%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£81,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,810
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1