Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LISA COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+26.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1SW
← Back to All Properties