Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£412,000
+30.4%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£316,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+7.3%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+1.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties