Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENFIELDS, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+168.3%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5HB
← Back to All Properties