Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+40.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+198.6%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1SR
← Back to All Properties