14, KINGS WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 1GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-5.2%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+3.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1