Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,500
+69.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
-3.4%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+18.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties