Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CULVERHOUSE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,352
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£22,852 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,352
+36.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,852 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1PY
← Back to All Properties