Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BELGRAVE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+234.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BA
← Back to All Properties