Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SUNROYD HILL, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+58.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6NG
← Back to All Properties