Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CANDLE MEADOW, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+36.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4DW
← Back to All Properties