Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHIDHAM WALK, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+19.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1DY
← Back to All Properties