Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+69.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-12.2%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+92.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties