Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-13.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,450
+5.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,411 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,039
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties