Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£80,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-46.8%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+3.0%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,846
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties