Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+89.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties