47, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+171.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+38.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1