25, KIRKGATE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1433.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+1433.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-92.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+20.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1