12, WESTERN ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+32.3%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+125.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+38.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1