Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties