Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIBISCUS WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+66.1%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HP
← Back to All Properties