Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£772,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£772,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,000
+190.4%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£404,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8JB
← Back to All Properties