122, CHESTER AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£324,950+116.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+36.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+26.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1