Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILES END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+9.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£252,500
+40.3%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+52.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties