Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNART CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2SD
← Back to All Properties