75, LOW LEIGHTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+30.2%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+120.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+85.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1