Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LAMONT COURT, 15 - 16, WILMINGTON SQUARE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+0.2%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,750
+28.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 4EA
← Back to All Properties