19, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000-5.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+100.8%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+22.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1