Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,449 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,551
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties