Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 19, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,719 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,281
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BL
← Back to All Properties