23, SILVERDALE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,000-23.3%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
-£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000+8.2%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,950
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1