Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JOROSE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+98.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+39.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9JR
← Back to All Properties