Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+186.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6QW
← Back to All Properties